Prezados,
Segue a lista final dos inscritos. Não houveram alterações da lista parcial.
Atte.
A Secretaria.
Classificação |
Nome |
Nota |
Situação |
ORIENTADOR |
1 |
Rosianne Pereira Silva |
88,25 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
SANDRO NAVICKIENE |
2 |
Miliana G. Silva |
55,5 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
SANDRO NAVICKIENE |
3 |
Tayssa dos santos Andrade Barreto |
43,38 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
PÉRICLES BARRETO |
4 |
José Alan Costa Souza |
32,5 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
PÉRICLES BARRETO |
5 |
Ana Claudia Matos da Silva |
24,25 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
LISIANE SANTOS |
6 |
Manoel Rodrigo Alves dos santos |
23,13 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
JAMES ALMADA |
7 |
Luiz Felipe Silveira Andrade |
20,38 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
VICTOR HUGO |
8 |
Ana Cristina Vieira M. Silva |
20,00 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
SANDRO NAVICKIENE |
9 |
Daniela M. Nascimento |
16,13 |
Eliminada |
|
10 |
Paloma Faustino Silva |
16,00 |
Eliminada |
|
11 |
Maria Sandrielly de Santana Silva Santos |
15,00 |
Eliminada |
|
12 |
Camila Goes Santos |
13,25 |
Eliminada |
|
13 |
Ariana Sousa da conceição |
12,38 |
Eliminada |
|
14 |
Julianne Adenice Nascimento Silva |
11,50 |
Eliminada |
|
15 |
Mayara Santos Souza |
7,50 |
Eliminada |
|
16 |
Aiury de Santana A Cruz |
5,13 |
Eliminada |
|
17 |
Gladston Leite dos Santos |
5,00 |
Eliminado |
|
18 |
Pascoal Francisco Nhamue |
1,63 |
Eliminado |
|
19 |
Luiz Paulo da Silva |
0,25 |
Eliminado |
|
20 |
Levy Santos Pinto |
0 |
Eliminado |
|
Doutorado |
|
|||
1 |
Aldimar Machado Rodrigues |
100,00 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
RICARDO OLIVEIRA |
2 |
Anderson Soares de Almeida |
91,25 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
VALERIA REGINA |
3 |
Jocelia Silva Machado Rodrigues |
80,13 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
RICARDO OLIVEIRA |
4 |
José Fernando de Macedo |
66,75 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
JOSÉ DIOGO |
5 |
Roseane dos Santos Nascimento |
54,88 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
SANDRO NAVICKIENE |
6 |
Pedro Ellison Santos do Nascimento |
53,00 |
Aprovado/Classificado |
VALERIA REGINA |
7 |
Filipe de Oliveira Melo |
50,25 |
Aprovado/excedente da área |
VALERIA REGINA |
8 |
Gustavo Santana |
47,28 |
Aprovado/excedente da área |
RICARDO OLIVEIRA |
9 |
Patricia Araujo Guerra |
46,13 |
Aprovada/excedente da área |
VALERIA REGINA |
10 |
Érica Cardoso Costa |
45,25 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
LISIANE SANTOS |
11 |
Marilia Gabriela Araujo Pereira |
41,25 |
Aprovada/Classificada |
ALBERTO WISNIEWSKI |
12 |
Valéria Vieira Moura Paixão |
32,38 |
Aprovada/ excedente da área |
RICARDO OLIVEIRA |
13 |
Yasmine Braga Andrade |
18,13 |
Eliminada |
|